Loading...
NOMINEES 2018-05-04T14:04:14+00:00

Welcome to some of the best and brightest of 2018.

Below you’ll find a list of all 561 nominees from around Palm Beach County.

  • ACADEMIC EXCELLENCE

    Kelly Ahkee
    The King’s Academy

    Ethan Bair
    Glades Day School

    Nicole Banks
    Jensen Beach High School

    Stephen Brower
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Shannon Chamberlain
    Park Vista High School

    John Chapman
    Boca Raton High School

    Rachel Cherelstein
    Suncoast High School

    Daniel Chong
    Boca Raton Christian School

    Lillian Cooney
    Cardinal Newman High School

    Kayla Delapenha
    Seminole Ridge High School

    Briana Finocchiaro
    Saint Andrew’s School

    Tamarah Francis
    Village Academy School of the Arts

    Ivan Franco
    Boynton Beach High School

    Kathryn Ghougasian
    West Boca Raton High School

    Presley Giresi
    Lake Worth Christian School

    Natalie Gonzalez
    Forest Hill High School

    Bernardo Hasbach
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Sireen Hilo
    Santaluces High School

    Jazmine Hunt
    Palm Beach Lakes High School

    Vinayak Kawatra
    Atlantic High School

    Taher Khambati
    Spanish River High School

    Roberto Lama
    The Benjamin School

    Annie Levitt
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Robert Linck
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Aleecia Marshall
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Brian Morgan
    Jupiter Christian School

    Hannah Nemery
    Olympic Heights High School

    Tyler Olds
    G-Star School of the Arts

    Louisa Palker
    Martin County High School

    Claudia Peng
    South Fork High School

    Payton Pittman
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Jordan Poe
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

    Luz Ramirez-Ramirez
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Shannen Rivero
    John I. Leonard High School

    Gisell Rodriguez
    Glades Central High School

    Sarah Thomas
    Jupiter High School

    Angel Turpin
    Wellington High School

    Meghana Vemulapalli
    American Heritage School

    Victoria Villalba
    Inlet Grove High School

  • COMMUNICATIONS

    Katelyn Barnard
    West Boca Raton High School

    Francesca Bastos
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Anna Beams
    South Fork High School

    Chloe Bresnick
    Trinity Christian Academy

    Haley Brown
    Wellington High School

    Kent Burkman
    Spanish River High School

    Carlens Clervoyant
    Glades Central High School

    Lily Girton
    Park Vista High School

    Juliette Grimm
    Saint Andrew’s School

    Alexis Henke
    Martin County High School

    Jacob Javor
    American Heritage School

    Marianna Kaimakliotis
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Alexa Koenig
    Seminole Ridge High School

    Austin Lent
    Suncoast High School

    Caitlyn Lombardo
    Jupiter High School

    Abby Longhofer
    G-Star School of the Arts

    Caelan Mahieu
    Jensen Beach High School

    Nikolas Megrichian
    Santaluces High School

    Camilla Mendez
    Olympic Heights High School

    Micaela Pedro
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

    Jacqualyn Pfeil
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Daniel Powers
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Carlos Rivera
    Atlantic High School

    Damien Saint-Juste
    Boynton Beach High School

    Olivia Simms
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Aaron Simons
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Jaylin Smith
    Glades Day School

    Ashley Sniffen
    The Benjamin School

    Chrislove Ulysse
    John I. Leonard High School

    Alejandra Zamora
    Boca Raton High School

  • DRAMA

    Jacob Arundell
    Boynton Beach High School

    Madeline Carpenter
    Atlantic High School

    Maggie Engel
    Jensen Beach High School

    Samantha Estrella
    South Fork High School

    Zoe Garnett
    G-Star School of the Arts

    Spencer Glazer
    West Boca Raton High School

    Leah Goldenberg
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Mackenzie Graves
    The King’s Academy

    Savannah Gray
    Park Vista High School

    Esther Green
    Suncoast High School

    Brooke Hall
    Olympic Heights High School

    Audriana Harrypersad
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Avery Higgins
    Wellington High School

    Lauren Keffler
    Cardinal Newman High School

    Jacquez Linder-Long
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Jack Maloney
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Alexa Mcavoy
    The Benjamin School

    Emily Medina
    Santaluces High School

    Dylan (Daphne) Ruggeri
    Martin County High School

    Ben Shaevitz
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Arionte Thelisme
    Palm Beach Lakes High School

    Nina Titus
    Jupiter High School

    Kathie Torres
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Chloe Ward
    Boca Raton High School

    Adam Weisman
    Spanish River High School

    Jonathan White
    American Heritage School

  • HISTORY/POLITICAL SCIENCE

    Rabbika Afoo
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Arielle Ahrendts
    American Heritage School

    Faith Allen
    Jensen Beach High School

    Gwenyth Altman
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

    Nathaniel Auld
    Forest Hill High School

    Trinity Beckford
    Boynton Beach High School

    Christiana Boehme
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Samuel Brodigan
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Tatiana Butkevits
    Boca Raton High School

    Macy Esco
    South Fork High School

    Madison Gore
    West Boca Raton High School

    Katrina Harbaruk
    Atlantic High School

    Ilman Khaled
    Glades Central High School

    Halley Kunda
    Jupiter High School

    Faith Maniti
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Cristina Marciales
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Jason Matos
    John I. Leonard High School

    Kyle McBee
    Jupiter Christian School

    Shirley Medina-Trenche
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Shakela Munoz
    G-Star School of the Arts

    Owen Nottman
    Saint Andrew’s School

    Christina Pugliese
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Margaret Regnery
    The Benjamin School

    Nathalie Rodriguez
    Martin County High School

    Patrik Sadej
    Santaluces High School

    Gregory Scarlett
    Inlet Grove High School

    Brandon Schloss
    Wellington High School

    Marie Schuhler
    The King’s Academy

    Julia Shapiro
    Olympic Heights High School

    Sophia Siegel
    The Pine School

    William Speer
    Park Vista High School

    Dara Weinstein
    Spanish River High School

    Dayalis Zamora
    Suncoast High School

  • MUSIC INSTRUMENTAL

    Matthew Barnes
    Palm Beach Virtual School

    Shang Chen
    Suncoast High School

    Nathan Clifford
    The King’s Academy

    Nicole Dufresne
    Martin County High School

    Jeff Emile
    Santaluces High School

    Eric Evans
    Wellington High School

    Pablo Falcon
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Pedro Fernandes
    Olympic Heights High School

    Kyle Ginter
    Spanish River High School

    Tyler Grow
    G-Star School of the Arts

    Matthew Hakkarainen
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Ethan Hauber
    American Heritage School

    Joseph Kim
    Jensen Beach High School

    Brandon Ladron de Guevara
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Jordana Levy
    Glades Central High School

    Luis Marull
    Cardinal Newman High School

    Ana Mattos
    John I. Leonard High School

    Kaitlyn Moschera
    Jupiter High School

    Zachary Novack
    West Boca Raton High School

    Brock Olsen
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

    Michael Perlas
    Atlantic High School

    Nicholas Perry
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Cesar Prados
    Boynton Beach High School

    Gina Rand
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Harrison Rogers
    Park Vista High School

    Jesus Rosales
    Pahokee High School

    Roya Shirzad
    The Benjamin School

    Gianluca Tartaro
    Boca Raton High School

    Alessandro Watson
    Saint Andrew’s School

  • SCIENCE

    Michael Andre
    Inlet Grove High School

    Jessica Andrews
    Jensen Beach High School

    Yaa Annor
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Brandi Antonio
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Alexandra Balshi
    American Heritage School

    Keren Bard
    Spanish River High School

    Stephanie Bie
    Atlantic High School

    Scott Burstein
    The Benjamin School

    Henry Calderon
    Pahokee High School

    Jakia Cantrell
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Gabriela Cesar
    Olympic Heights High School

    Aleksandra Drmanovic
    Martin County High School

    Lindsay Eisenstark
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Brendan Erickson
    Glades Day School

    Meira Golberg
    G-Star School of the Arts

    Ashley Hennessey
    The King’s Academy

    Rafi Hossain
    Glades Central High School

    Sophie Howell
    Saint Andrew’s School

    Taylor Janke
    Boca Raton High School

    Ashley Jenkins
    Park Vista High School

    Ray Jia
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Kaitlyn Kauff
    Jupiter Christian School

    Lindsay Maclachlan
    Jupiter High School

    Alana Macmahon
    Wellington High School

    Vinay Malut
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Alexandra Marks
    Boynton Beach High School

    Morgan McClure
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Caroline Nolan
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

    Hari Pradhyumnan
    West Boca Raton High School

    Ian Riibner
    Seminole Ridge High School

    Aimy Sanchez
    John I. Leonard High School

    Tristan Stinchcomb
    Forest Hill High School

    John Sutor
    Suncoast High School

    Ryland Tishko
    Cardinal Newman High School

    Ashley Trevino
    Santaluces High School

    Kevin Wiese
    Boca Raton Christian School

    Ryan Wu
    South Fork High School

  • ART

    Calvin Adams
    Jensen Beach High School

    Daniel Amaro
    Boca Raton High School

    Hedyan Athieh
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Holly Atkinson
    Jupiter High School

    Morgan Battalin
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Kajuanji Boldin
    Pahokee High School

    Miranda Boodheshwar
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Grace Bray
    Lake Worth Christian School

    Jonathan Delderfield
    Boynton Beach High School

    Sophia Derosa
    The Benjamin School

    Sierra Devericks
    Santaluces High School

    Sofia Gangale
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Jessenia Garcia
    Forest Hill High School

    Philip Glick
    Spanish River High School

    Lily Hadaegh
    Martin County High School

    Megan Hostetler
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Christelle Joseph
    John I. Leonard High School

    Sharon Kaufmann
    West Boca Raton High School

    Theresa Legein
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

    Alejandro Lopez
    Glades Central High School

    Elena Lopez-Belio
    American Heritage School

    Bailey Maher
    Wellington High School

    Jude Masiello
    Olympic Heights High School

    Shannon Mercatante
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Alisa Moldavskaya
    Saint Andrew’s School

    John Pham
    Park Vista High School

    Brittney Pieper
    South Fork High School

    Dalia Pride
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Veronica Renzette
    Atlantic High School

    Valentina Rodriguez
    G-Star School of the Arts

    Skyler Shepard
    Suncoast High School

    Dewen Tang
    The King’s Academy

    Marissa Thomson
    Jupiter Christian School

  • COMMUNITY INVOLVEMENT

    Kenisha Ambroise
    G-Star School of the Arts

    America Amezquita
    Glades Central High School

    Dana Bryan
    Seminole Ridge High School

    Connor Chavis
    John I. Leonard High School

    Elle Chumlongluk
    Suncoast High School

    Lauren Cich
    Jupiter Christian School

    Christian Cordon-Cano
    The King’s Academy

    Jazlyn Edwards
    Jensen Beach High School

    Julia Eisenberg
    Olympic Heights High School

    Nondiana Emmanuel
    Inlet Grove High School

    Lemuel Gadson
    Palm Beach Lakes High School

    Taylor Gilbert
    Park Vista High School

    Adonaide Jules
    Boynton Beach High School

    Samantha Keating
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Erin King
    Lake Worth Christian School

    Maria Liguori
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Lindsay Lord
    Spanish River High School

    Claire Lord
    The Benjamin School

    Rachel Maunus
    Martin County High School

    Caitlin Mazariegos- Diaz
    South Fork High School

    Dario R Mendoza Loor
    West Boca Raton High School

    Kristina Michel
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Mira Morgan
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    James Murrison
    American Heritage School

    Raveena Pandhare
    Atlantic High School

    Elizabeth Pino
    Forest Hill High School

    Dylan Pollak
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Sarah Ramirez-Marrero
    Santaluces High School

    Robert Riggs
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

    Shelby Russo
    Jupiter High School

    Morgan Sousa
    Cardinal Newman High School

    Janae Steen
    Pahokee High School

    Caroline Stein
    Glades Day School

    Cameron Tummino
    Wellington High School

    Anastacia Vargas
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Abby Wolfe
    Boca Raton High School

    Tuana Yazici
    Saint Andrew’s School

  • FOREIGN LANGUAGE

    Judith Arnaud
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Obriana Bent
    Pahokee High School

    Robert Berkowitz
    Olympic Heights High School

    Maria Bhor
    Jupiter High School

    Stephanie Casting
    Boca Raton Christian School

    Lou Conseil
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Ruben Garcia Navarro
    John I. Leonard High School

    Vincent Gasparri
    American Heritage School

    Yolanda Guerra
    Park Vista High School

    Staci-Jo Heron
    Palm Beach Lakes High School

    Haley Hoffman
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Domenica Intriago
    William T. Dwyer High School

    John Kircher
    Saint Andrew’s School

    Taylor Konopka
    Jensen Beach High School

    Maya Levkovitz
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Grace Loonam
    West Boca Raton High School

    Heidy Martinez
    Santaluces High School

    Skylar Martino
    South Fork High School

    Andrea Mata
    Atlantic High School

    Anamichele Morejon
    Boca Raton High School

    Yessenia Perez
    Forest Hill High School

    Neida Rangel
    Glades Central High School

    Dorri Raquib
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Michael Rogan
    Martin County High School

    Liana Russo
    G-Star School of the Arts

    Olivia Schmidt
    Suncoast High School

    Arianna Staton
    Spanish River High School

    Georgia Williams
    Seminole Ridge High School

    Marine Wolff
    The Benjamin School

  • MUSIC/VOCAL

    Diandra Angelica
    Lake Worth Christian School

    Kristofer Armstrong
    The Benjamin School

    Paige Beckey
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Kristina Bernard
    Atlantic High School

    Martina Cavard
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Morgan Dallas
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Mikaela Danchenko
    South Fork High School

    Sanju Ebanks
    Wellington High School

    Cydney Fam
    American Heritage School

    Veronica Garcia
    John I. Leonard High School

    Mackenzi Gilmore
    Spanish River High School

    Vanessa Gomez
    Forest Hill High School

    Sandria Harris
    Boynton Beach High School

    Jose Hernandez
    Suncoast High School

    Jamie Howard
    Jupiter High School

    Tori-Ann Miller
    Palm Beach Lakes High School

    Donovan Moore
    Boca Raton High School

    Danielle Parks
    Seminole Ridge High School

    Nicole Pena
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Gianna Perez
    The King’s Academy

    Diana Pinkham
    Jupiter Christian School

    Riley Rich
    Jensen Beach High School

    Nayshanette Rodriguez
    South Tech Academy

    Katie Saal
    Olympic Heights High School

    Michael Stern
    Martin County High School

    Ashlyn Taylor
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Tyhessha Thomas
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Elizabeth Tortolini
    Boca Raton Christian School

    Veronica Washington
    Park Vista High School

    Maitland Wichham
    Santaluces High School

  • LITERATURE

    Yasmine Adams
    Palm Beach Lakes High School

    Anna Al-Salem
    Olympic Heights High School

    Joshua Anderson
    John I. Leonard High School

    Tiffany Blue
    Park Vista High School

    Hannah Butcher
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Kareen Celestin
    Boynton Beach High School

    Jayme Deramus
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Ayden Dunn
    Wellington High School

    Emma Eng
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Kyle Fohrman
    South Fork High School

    Anastasia Gavrilos
    Boca Raton Christian School

    Hailey George
    The King’s Academy

    Deborah Germain
    Santaluces High School

    Kailey Graziotto
    The Benjamin School

    Carmel Henschel
    Spanish River High School

    Kaleigh Krolikowski
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Isla Lader
    Martin County High School

    Sarah Licht
    West Boca Raton High School

    Kaylin McKenzie
    Forest Hill High School

    John Mosqueda
    Glades Central High School

    Tara O’Brien
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Emily O’Connor
    Atlantic High School

    Andrew Potawsky
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

    Emilie Pouleriguen
    Boca Raton High School

    Oleksandra Pysarieva
    American Heritage School

    Taylor Reed
    Suncoast High School

    Alexamarie Robles
    Seminole Ridge High School

    Madyson Roye
    Inlet Grove High School

    Alexandra Smith
    G-Star School of the Arts

    Jacqueline Smith
    Jupiter High School

    Katie Sproule
    Jupiter Christian School

    Oliver Stabley
    Jensen Beach High School

    Jaquan Starling
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Hayley Sussman
    Saint Andrew’s School

  • SPORTS

    Amanda Addison
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Hannah Alfieri
    Boca Raton High School

    Alessandra Baldari
    The Benjamin School

    Brian Barral
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

    Trevor Bornarth
    South Fork High School

    Madison Borsellino
    Cardinal Newman High School

    Julia Cartales
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Matthew Cedeno
    American Heritage School

    Kai Cheslack
    Atlantic High School

    Kelly Coughlan
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Timothy D’Antuono
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Olivia Dodge
    Martin County High School

    Dustin Drake
    Seminole Ridge High School

    Julia Fisher
    Santaluces High School

    Chris French
    Spanish River High School

    Madeline Furtado
    The King’s Academy

    Jordan Hall
    Inlet Grove High School

    Ty Hands
    Palm Beach Lakes High School

    Miranda Hil
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Troy Jaffy
    Olympic Heights High School

    Aubrey Jensen
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Jenna Johnson
    Jensen Beach High School

    Nashley Jolicoeur
    Lake Worth Christian School

    Sydney Jones
    Wellington High School

    An’Twanique Kinsler
    Pahokee High School

    Kimberly Landress
    Forest Hill High School

    Wiskierra Lemene
    Glades Central High School

    Jadyn Matthews
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Taylor Mullen
    Saint Andrew’s School

    Kevin Padron
    John I. Leonard High School

    Brielle Pearce
    Jupiter High School

    Jason Pieri
    JR. Park Vista High School

    Kasey Santoro
    West Boca Raton High School

    Emily Smith
    Boca Raton Christian School

    Bryan Wiyang
    Teoh Jupiter Christian School

    Christopher Thomas
    Boynton Beach High School

    Julia Volpi
    Suncoast High School

  • BUSINESS

    Jada Boone
    Boynton Beach High School

    Jo’Rhonda Booth
    Glades Central High School

    John Bowen
    The Benjamin School

    Eduardo Brito
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Katelyn Chan
    John I. Leonard High School

    Nicholas Costantino
    Suncoast High School

    Zachary Ehmer
    Santaluces High School

    Cayla Fichtel-Epstein
    West Boca Raton High School

    Tyler Fohrman
    South Fork High School

    James Fryer
    Olympic Heights High School

    Chase Goldberg
    American Heritage School

    Saima Haque
    Atlantic High School

    Thanahjha Jefferson
    Pahokee High School

    Natalya Jewelewicz
    Boca Raton High School

    Joeh Joseph
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Pia Kresse
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Mariana Lopez-Ramirez
    Park Vista High School

    Skylar Mandell
    Saint Andrew’s School

    Rileigh Manning
    Forest Hill High School

    Brooke Miller
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Timothy O’Connor
    Jensen Beach High School

    Logan Othmer
    The King’s Academy

    Nicholas Petrocelli
    Boca Raton Christian School

    Richard Pfluger
    Martin County High School

    Shayna Schulman
    Spanish River High School

    Adin Segal
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Tim Silk
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Sophia Sosa
    Wellington High School

    Matthew Webber
    Jupiter High School

    Margaret Wright
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

  • COMPUTER SCIENCE

    Ethan Beaupre
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Zach Bodnick
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Brandon Boyle-Fagan
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Charles Charlestin
    South Tech Academy

    Kaylee Cunningham
    Olympic Heights High School

    Jamel Douglas
    Atlantic High School

    Ryan Glaspey
    Martin County High School

    Brandon Heck
    West Boca Raton High School

    Hunter Malmin
    The King’s Academy

    Dillon McGovern
    Suncoast High School

    Max Mehler
    Jupiter High School

    Hunter Moss
    Park Vista High School

    Justin Nahorny
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Andrise Octavius
    Glades Central High School

    Shyam Parikh
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

    Colton Prochilo
    Wellington High School

    Benjamin Rembaum
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Evan Rives
    John I. Leonard High School

    Jasper Scheiber
    Spanish River High School

    Rebecca Skantar
    American Heritage School

    Aaliyah Smith
    Palm Beach Lakes High School

    Zachary Soviero
    Jensen Beach High School

    Christopher Vazquez
    Boca Raton High School

    Abraham Vega
    Boynton Beach High School

    Cory Woods
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Colton Zecca
    The Benjamin School

  • FORENSICS/SPEECH

    Bennett Aikey
    Wellington High School

    Alyson Brusie
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Natalia Galicza
    Spanish River High School

    Alexander Gordon
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Lee Gross
    South Fork High School

    Ryan Haag
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Joevante Jean
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Hannah Jones
    Jensen Beach High School

    Alexander Kaye
    Olympic Heights High School

    Eda Kutsal
    Suncoast High School

    Saralyn Lerner
    West Boca Raton High School

    Bridgette Palman
    Boynton Beach High School

    Nikol Peeva
    Jupiter High School

    Saahas Rajendran
    American Heritage School

    Hailey Rastrelli
    Martin County High School

    Noah Reilly
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

    Philipp Reutter
    Boca Raton High School

    Kerina Singh
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Andre Soucy
    Seminole Ridge High School

    Keyiela Wilborn
    Palm Beach Lakes High School

  • MATHEMATICS

    Fatima Awada
    Jupiter Christian School

    Austin Berger
    Park Vista High School

    Hopeland Brown
    Forest Hill High School

    Rebecca Cameron
    South Fork High School

    Matthew Christie
    Boca Raton High School

    Justin Condren
    Olympic Heights High School

    Cynthia Du
    Suncoast High School

    Matthew Emerick
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Matthew Feder
    American Heritage School

    David Florez
    Spanish River High School

    Robert Hare
    Boynton Beach High School

    Leeor Hershkovich
    West Boca Raton High School

    Jett Hollister
    Wellington High School

    Qiuman Huang
    The Benjamin School

    Priscilla Jordan
    Santaluces High School

    Leo Karp
    Atlantic High School

    Margot Kvasnak
    Jupiter High School

    Sarah Lantieri
    G-Star School of the Arts

    Tony Liu Clark
    Advanced Learning Center

    Michael Mendez
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Joseph Miller
    Martin County High School

    Lingxiao Mou
    The King’s Academy

    Elly Murillo
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Thu Nguyen
    John I. Leonard High School

    Vu Nguyen
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Christmie Nicolas
    Glades Central High School

    Shreya Patel
    Seminole Ridge High School

    Brian Reinh
    Oxbridge Academy of the Palm Beaches

    Alberto Riccardi
    Trinity Christian Academy

    Maximus Ross
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Jack Spillman
    Jensen Beach High School

    Chenyang Sun
    Saint Andrew’s School

    Brittney Walker
    Pahokee High School

    Noah Yehuda
    William T. Dwyer High School

  • REACH FOR EXCELLENCE

    Ileana Acevedo-Bunsie
    Boynton Beach High School

    Jake Anders
    Wellington High School

    Andy Argueta
    South Tech Academy

    Eliza Benlulu
    West Boca Raton High School

    Kristina Boodoo
    G-Star School of the Arts

    Jacqueline Bradford
    Boca Raton High School

    Conor Callahan
    American Heritage School

    Rachel Cutler
    Spanish River High School

    Isabella Duva
    Jupiter Christian School

    Sharon Ferrer
    Santaluces High School

    Grace Flejter
    Jupiter High School

    Mark Grinage
    Lake Worth Christian School

    Alaa Hamed
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Mikayla Holder
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Eric Kastelic
    Martin County High School

    Thomas Ketterle
    Park Vista High School

    Maxwell Koppel
    Olympic Heights High School

    Alessandro Liguori
    Saint John Paul II Academy

    Jamie Long
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Tyler Manley
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts

    Millianii Martinez
    John I. Leonard High School

    Joshua McKellop
    Palm Beach Lakes High School

    Deilyn Mendez-Lopez
    Inlet Grove High School

    Joshua Morel
    The King’s Academy

    Briante Phillips
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Madeline Schroeder
    Jensen Beach High School

    Gabriel Walentin
    South Fork High School

  • TECHNICAL/VOCATIONAL/AGRICULTURAL

    Julia Barquin
    American Heritage School

    Ashley Bastin
    Palm Beach Gardens High School

    Ethan Caballero
    Royal Palm Beach High School

    Erin Carroll
    Spanish River High School

    Elisa Castillo
    Forest Hill High School

    Gabrielle Estrada
    Suncoast High School

    Ashley Ferrato
    South Fork High School

    Indira Fields
    Boca Raton High School

    Robert Florexil
    Seminole Ridge High School

    Mary Fuentes
    John I. Leonard High School

    Rana Hilliard
    Glades Day School

    Brittany Hoang
    Wellington High School

    Eugenia Jean
    Olympic Heights High School

    Nisha Kotta
    Park Vista High School

    La’Mont Lee
    Palm Beach Lakes High School

    Chase Mango
    Boynton Beach High School

    Leila Metellus
    South Tech Academy

    Mendie Michel
    Pahokee High School

    Olmanika Milfort
    Glades Central High School

    Jessica Oks
    William T. Dwyer High School

    Juana Pascual
    Martin County High School

    Olivia Persinger
    Jupiter High School

    Mariana Restrepo
    West Boca Raton High School

    Rebeca Reyes
    Inlet Grove High School

    Tatiana Rodriguez
    Santaluces High School

    Jillian Rosborough
    Clark Advanced Learning Center

    Cameron Soviero
    Jensen Beach High School

    Elizabeth Stroud
    Atlantic High School

    Brandon Truong
    Palm Beach Central High School

    Nicole White
    Dreyfoos School of the Arts